Idaho Incorporated Places (Census Class Code C1)

Advertisement

Idaho Incorporated Places (Census Class Code C1)

Census Class Code C1 Description: An active incorporated place that does not serve as a county subdivision equivalent.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 200 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
City of Aberdeen Bingham Aberdeen
City of Acequia Minidoka Acequia
City of Albion Cassia Albion
City of American Falls Power American Falls
City of Ammon Bonneville Ammon
City of Arco Butte Arco North
City of Arimo Bannock Arimo
City of Ashton Fremont Ashton
City of Athol Kootenai Athol
City of Atomic City Bingham Atomic City
City of Bancroft Caribou Bancroft
City of Basalt Bingham Firth
City of Bellevue Blaine Bellevue
City of Blackfoot Bingham Blackfoot
City of Bliss Gooding Bliss
City of Bloomington Bear Lake Paris
City of Boise City Ada Boise South
City of Bonners Ferry Boundary Bonners Ferry
City of Bovill Latah Bovill
City of Buhl Twin Falls Buhl
City of Burley Cassia Burley
City of Butte City Butte Butte City
City of Caldwell Canyon Caldwell
City of Cambridge Washington Cambridge
City of Carey Blaine Carey
City of Cascade Valley Cascade
City of Castleford Twin Falls Buhl
City of Challis Custer Challis
City of Chubbuck Bannock Pocatello North
City of Clark Fork Bonner Clark Fork
City of Clayton Custer Clayton
City of Clifton Franklin Clifton
City of Coeur d'Alene Kootenai Coeur D'Alene
City of Cottonwood Idaho Cottonwood
City of Council Adams Council
City of Craigmont Lewis Craigmont
City of Crouch Boise Garden Valley
City of Culdesac Nez Perce Culdesac North
City of Dalton Gardens Kootenai Coeur D'Alene
City of Dayton Franklin Weston
City of Deary Latah Deary
City of Declo Cassia Rupert
City of Dietrich Lincoln Dietrich
City of Donnelly Valley Donnelly
City of Dover Bonner Sandpoint
City of Downey Bannock Downey East
City of Driggs Teton Driggs
City of Drummond Fremont Drummond
City of Dubois Clark Dubois
City of Eagle Ada Star
City of East Hope Bonner Hope
City of Eden Jerome Eden
City of Elk River Clearwater Elk River
City of Emmett Gem Southeast Emmett
City of Fairfield Camas Fairfield
City of Ferdinand Idaho Craigmont
City of Fernan Lake Village Kootenai Fernan Lake
City of Filer Twin Falls Filer
City of Firth Bingham Firth
City of Franklin Franklin Franklin
City of Fruitland Payette Payette
City of Garden City Ada Eagle
City of Genesee Latah Genesee
City of Georgetown Bear Lake Georgetown
City of Glenns Ferry Elmore Glenns Ferry
City of Gooding Gooding Gooding
City of Grace Caribou Grace
City of Grand View Owyhee Grand View
City of Grangeville Idaho Grangeville East
City of Greenleaf Canyon Notus
City of Hagerman Gooding Hagerman
City of Hailey Blaine Hailey
City of Hamer Jefferson Hamer
City of Hansen Twin Falls Kimberly
City of Harrison Kootenai Harrison
Page 1 2 3 Next 75 Records